Railway Station Phone Numbers In Konkan Railways

Following are the Railway Station Phone Numbers of Konkan Railways....

Station NameSTD CODEPhone Number
ADAVALI2351230183
ANJANI2356263870
ANKOLA8388230680
ARAVALI RD.2354244824
ASNOTI8382266360
BALLI8322670270
BARKUR8202587419
BHATKAL8385223791
BHOKE2352246222
BIJUR8254256461
CANACONA8322643644
CHIPLUN2355256376
DIVANKHAVATI2356263021
GOKARNA ROAD8386279487
HARWADA8388248377
HONNAVAR8387236189
KAMATHE235554352
KANKAVLI2367232243
KARANJADI2147272044
KARMALI8322285798
KARWAR8382282370
KHED2356263598
KOLAD2194250083
KUDAL2362222604
KUMTA8386223820
KUNDAPURA8254237365
MADGAON8322703950
MAJORDA8322790902
MANGAON2140263230
MANKI8387257333
MULKI8242290838
MURDESHWAR8385268788
NANDGAON RD.2367248509
NIVSAR2352245219
PADUBIDRI8202540279
PERNEM8322201283
RAJAPUR RD.2353221220
RATNAGIRI2352228951
SANGMESHWAR2354252237
SAVARDA2355264082
SAWANTWADI RD.2363258315
SENAPURA8254279214
SHIROOR8254253192
SINDHUDURG2362228775
SURATKAL8242475938
THIVIM8322298682
THOKUR8242408605
UDUPI8202524351
UKSHI2354246246
VAIBHAVWADI RD.2367255726
VEER2145270055
VERNA8322754289
VILAVADE2351236016








Post a Comment Blogger

 
Top